Remember me!
[Hide]Please note that the ranking is under development!
The ranking system of XC-results.com is under developement and may contain errors, oddities or injustices.

If you find something that seems strange then please do not hesitate to contact us!

The ranking points are calculated with regard to how far behind the winner one is and to the ranking points of the top finishers. That is, it can not be compared to the FIS ranking which is calculated in a totally different way.

Anyone interested in knowing more exactly how the ranking points are calculated can read more here: About the ranking system

Hide filter



Birthyear before (year)
Birthyear after(year)
Club:
1Herman PausTeam Ramuddense91.3p
2Johannes EklöfIF Hallby SOKse90.9p
3Max NovakTeam Aker Daehlie90.3p
4Alfred BuskqvistTeam Ramuddense90.2p
5Thomas GifstadTeam Milslukern89.7p
6Emil PerssonLager 157se88.9p
7Stian HoelgaardTeam Aker Daehlie88.0p
7Alvar MyhlbackLager 157se88.0p
9Petter jr NorthugTeam Janteloppet87.9p
10Nils PerssonLager 157se87.8p
11Marcus JohanssonLager 157se87.0p
12Adrian LundbergLager 157se86.4p
12Gabriel StridIFK Mora SKse86.4p
14Axel JutterströmIFK Mora SKse86.3p
15Oscar KardinLager 157se86.0p
16Andreas SvenssonUlricehamns IFse85.4p
17Runar Skaug MathisenLager 157se84.9p
18Johan HäggströmPiteå Elit SKse84.8p
19Simon AnderssonFalun Borlänge SKse84.7p
20Arnaud DU PasquierSas Bern84.6p
21Eddie EdströmIFK Strömsundse84.4p
22Gustaf BerglundIFK Mora SKse84.1p
22Magnus WaalerRustad ILno84.1p
24Truls GisselmanRehns BKse84.0p
25Tommy BylundDPONLY Ski Club83.9p
26Jonathan HedbysStorvreta IKse83.6p
27Robert BrundinKarlslunds IF SFse83.4p
28Hugo HilmerssonGöteborgs SKse83.2p
28Johannes JilleröTEAM Längdskidspecialisten83.2p
30Eric RosjöIFK Mora SKse83.1p
31Erik WickströmHestra IFse83.0p
32Haakon HoldenMAURA82.7p
33Edvin AngerÅsarna IKse82.6p
34Oskar SvenssonFalun Borlänge SKse82.5p
35Rickard EricssonMalungs IFse82.4p
36Marcus UllmanDPONLY Ski Club82.2p
37Jakob KarlssonIK Nocout.sese82.1p
38Elias AnderssonSki Team Göhlins82.0p
38Hampus ErndinNybro Skise82.0p
40Filip RosjöIF Hallby SOKse81.9p
41Anton ElvsethOfferdals SKse81.8p
41Karl-Johan WestbergBorås SKse81.8p
43Viktor BrännmarkPiteå Elit SKse81.7p
43Per Ingvar TollehaugEiker Ski81.7p
45Niklas ÖsterbergStorvreta IKse81.4p
46Måns SkoglundTäby IS SKse81.3p
46Samuel HoofUlricehamns IFse81.3p
48Jonas ErikssonIFK Mora SKse81.2p
49Malte JutterdalFalun Borlänge SKse81.1p
49Kristian FuruskogBerga SOKse81.1p
49Erik FranssonBorås SKse81.1p
52Ossian RosenbergTrillevallens Sportklubbse81.0p
53Sebastian BacklundTEAM Längdskidspecialisten80.9p
53Hugo SjögrenUlricehamns IFse80.9p
55Harald EkenbergIK Sternse80.6p
55Johan KantoGöteborgs SKse80.6p
57Ole Eirik Fuglehaug EkremTeam Næringsbanken80.5p
57Oscar OlssonSK Glädjen Göteborgse80.5p
59Axel SandbergOK Landehofse80.4p
60Olof RoosÖstersunds SKse80.3p
60Theo MalmVreta Skid o Mkse80.3p
62Fredrik AnderssonPiteå Elit SKse80.2p
63Simeon DeyanovTrillevallens Sportklubbse79.9p
63Theodor DanielssonEnebybergs IFse79.9p
65Marcus RuusÅsarna IKse79.8p
65Pierre HallinUlricehamns IFse79.8p
67Henrik AlmGnosjö FKse79.7p
67Martin RosvallSunne SLFse79.7p
69Valter BlombergOK Landehofse79.6p
70Anton GrahnIFK Mora SKse79.3p
71Linus NygrenUlricehamns IFse79.2p
72Magnus GraasStorvreta IKse79.1p
72Michael EklöfHällbybrunns IFse79.1p
74Gabriel ThornTräningskonsulten sports clubse79.0p
74Joel AnderssonTeam Eksjöhus79.0p
74Wictor Magnusson BroderNybro Skise79.0p
77Erik SilfverIFK Umeåse78.9p
78Daniel OlssonGarphyttans IFse78.8p
78Markus JönssonTranemo IFse78.8p
78Simon KarlssonIFK Umeåse78.8p
81Mattias FritzKarlslunds IF SFse78.6p
81Konrad Mattsson MyhrÅsarna IKse78.6p
81Alexander ThudeenSya SKse78.6p
81Gabriel SöderqvistTrillevallens Sportklubbse78.6p
85Adam GillmanGarphyttans IFse78.5p
85Kennet BerglundXC Sthlm Ski Clubse78.5p
85Niklas VahlstrandSnö & Tö Skidklubbse78.5p
88Adam BlombergOK Landehofse78.4p
88Elliot AngelsiööStorvreta IKse78.4p
88Marcus LookXC Sthlm Ski Clubse78.4p
91Oskar OlssonBorås SKse78.3p
92Emanuel ElmerssonKulltorps GOIF78.2p
93Emil DanielssonHögbo GIFse78.0p
93Bruno DettmannOrsa SKse78.0p
95Wilhelm KuylenstiernaSävedalens AIKse77.9p
95Viktor RiknerKarlslunds IF SFse77.9p
97Gabriel HöjlindTeam Engcom77.7p
97Jimmy AxelssonKarlslunds IF SFse77.7p
99Anton PerssonFalun Borlänge SKse77.6p
99Tom FahlénLandsbro IF SKse77.6p
99Viktor NorbergFalu IKse77.6p
102Axel BjörkmanIF Hallby SOKse77.5p
102Alfred NilssonFilipstads SFse77.5p
104Pontus NordströmÖstervåla IFse77.4p
104Axel AflodalOfferdals SKse77.4p
104Melker ElofssonLandsbro IF SKse77.4p
107Waldemar AnderssonStorvreta IKse77.3p
107Oskar AlgotssonÅsarna IKse77.3p
107Björn HaringXC Sthlm Ski Clubse77.3p
110Erik ArnlandSf30077.1p
110Björn MelanderTimrå SOKse77.1p
110Andreas BerthagenStorvreta IKse77.1p
113Georg ErssonFalun Borlänge SKse77.0p
113Martin ElmvallHögbo GIFse77.0p
113Seth GustafssonOfferdals SKse77.0p
113Viktor AskingIF Ski Team Skånese77.0p
117Kristian TufvessonIK Rexse76.9p
118Fredrik OusbäckIFK Skövde SKse76.8p
118Staffan StegmarkIF Ski Team Skånese76.8p
120Johan EkbergNacka Värmdö SKse76.7p
120Linus af WåhlbergÖlands SK76.7p
122Rickard BergengrenIF Ski Team Skånese76.5p
122Gösta MalmströmIK Sternse76.5p
124Christian RagnarBerga SOKse76.4p
124Nils SjöbergOK Landehofse76.4p
124Ken SlättengrenNybro Skise76.4p
127Gustav NordströmBorås SKse76.3p
127Marcus GrateIFK Umeåse76.3p
127Claes SteimertMälarö SOKse76.3p
127Jakob MörhedVaggeryds SOKse76.3p
131Stefan MennborgIK Hakarpspojkarnase76.2p
132Melker ÅkerströmBorås SKse76.1p
132Andreas VikerIK Sternse76.1p
132Thomas WollentzHalmstads Skidklubbse76.1p
132Henrik JonssonSnö & Tö Skidklubbse76.1p
136Björn JohannessonSnö & Tö Skidklubbse76.0p
136Tobias NilssonIFK Umeåse76.0p
136Erik HållströmSf30076.0p
136Oskar EkholmKarlslunds IF SFse76.0p
140Anders CarlsonGöteborgs SKse75.9p
140Simon BengtssonIF Ski Team Skånese75.9p
140Samuel HahnssonIK Sternse75.9p
143Magnus CalestamIF Hagen SKse75.8p
143Oscar StenhammarIK Rexse75.8p
145Jonathan EngströmBorås SKse75.7p
145Elias DanielssonHögbo GIFse75.7p
145Daniel KällerIK Sternse75.7p
145Viktor JohanssonSnö & Tö Skidklubbse75.7p
149Patrik TallbomÖstersunds SKse75.6p
149Ulf NordströmÖstervåla IFse75.6p
149Erik BacklundÄspereds IFse75.6p
149Larz AnderssonKarlslunds IF SFse75.6p
149Alfred DerkeSya SKse75.6p
149Simon JonssonSki Team Göhlins75.6p
155Erik WilhelmssonLidköpings VSKse75.4p
155Leo JohanssonFalun Borlänge SKse75.4p
155Isac HolmströmTeam Skills75.4p
155Albin JelebyHäverödals SKse75.4p
155David HollstenSnö & Tö Skidklubbse75.4p
155Hannes StenströmNacka Värmdö SKse75.4p
161Axel BergstenIFK Skövde SKse75.3p
161Kevin HenrikssonGarphyttans IFse75.3p
163Klas NilssonSkellefteå XCse75.2p
164Carl OlanderIK Sternse75.1p
164Lasse EricssonNybro Skise75.1p
164Melker HendénUlricehamns IFse75.1p
164Johan DidronDPONLY Ski Club75.1p
168Erik LarssonIFK Mora SKse75.0p
168Fredrik JohanssonVästerås XC75.0p
170Patrik SöderqvistStorvreta IKse74.9p
170Simon MagnussonOK Stigense74.9p
170Elliot ÅkessonIF Hallby SOKse74.9p
170Jesper NilssonStockholms RKse74.9p
170Petter GustavssonKulltorps GOIF74.9p
175Felix FrykfeldtIK Hakarpspojkarnase74.8p
175Oscar PetterssonXC Sthlm Ski Clubse74.8p
177Fredrik BjörckIK Rexse74.7p
177Anton ErikssonSollefteå SKse74.7p
177Rickard RosénStorvreta IKse74.7p
180Adam AxelssonHvetlanda SKse74.6p
180Leo SvahnÖstersunds SKse74.6p
180Tobias KarlssonOK Landehofse74.6p
180Henrik RådströmSnö & Tö Skidklubbse74.6p
184Anders BergvallIK Sternse74.5p
184Jens KirkSsk74.5p
184Per Henrik SundellXC Sthlm Ski Clubse74.5p
184Ragnar HellsvikDPONLY Ski Club74.5p
184Alexander ElmerssonSki Team Göhlins74.5p
189Ulrik KarlssonMotala Aif SKse74.3p
189Erik Melin-SöderströmÖstersunds SKse74.3p
189Andreas LundhSki Team Lundh74.3p
189Glenn LindblomHalmstads Skidklubbse74.3p
193Jimmy TigerbergLidköpings VSKse74.2p
193Mikael PeterssonKarlslunds IF SFse74.2p
195Daniel HolmgrenIFK Umeåse74.1p
195Melker NordgrenFalu IKse74.1p
195Tomas JohanssonElmhults SCse74.1p
198Linn SömskarIFK Umeåse73.9p
198John SternerXC Sthlm Ski Clubse73.9p
200Tobias WestmanGöteborgs SKse73.8p
200Edwin FranzenIFK Mora SKse73.8p
200Malte HendenUlricehamns IFse73.8p
200Mats RisbergIF Ski Team Skånese73.8p
200Markus Akne VieiderSellnäs IFse73.8p
205Johannes EngdahlFalun Borlänge SKse73.7p
205Tage BörjessonÖstersunds SKse73.7p
207Axel IsacssonUlricehamns IFse73.6p
207Andreas Kallin KarnehedSnö & Tö Skidklubbse73.6p
209Olivia HanssonKarlslunds IF SFse73.5p
209Oskar AhnbrinkSundbybergs IKse73.5p
209Kasper OlsenSK Borese73.5p
212Per TikkanenAlvesta SOKse73.4p
213Ludvig BergRehns BKse73.3p
213Albin AugustssonIFK Mora SKse73.3p
215Niclas AnderssonOK Kolmården73.2p
215Patrick HanssonKarlslunds IF SFse73.2p
217Ulf AngelsiööStorvreta IKse73.1p
217Mats LundhAxa SCse73.1p
217Jonathan BergmanFagersta Södra IKse73.1p
220Magnus DahlgrenVästerås Skidklubbse73.0p
220Anders MagnussonIK Sternse73.0p
220Axel PalmFalu IKse73.0p
220Emil OlssonIF Ski Team Skånese73.0p
224Johan HugohGöteborgs SKse72.9p
224Måns SunessonSellnäs IFse72.9p
226Olof PerssonIK Nocout.sese72.7p
226Patric WilhelmssonNorbergs Ckse72.7p
226Daniel KarlströmJokkmokks SKse72.7p
226Stefano ZanottoRustad ILno72.7p
230Karolina HedenströmLager 157se72.6p
230Pär WedinGarphyttans IFse72.6p
230Tommie LindblomStockholms RKse72.6p
230Edvin HögmanUlricehamns IFse72.6p
234Linus JonssonÅsarna IKse72.5p
234Filip JohanssonOK Stigense72.5p
234Isak NilssonGnosjö FKse72.5p
237Arvid VärmsjöSK Borese72.4p
237Hedda BångmanTeam Skills72.4p
237Jonathan NorderIF Hallby SOKse72.4p
240Johannes AnderssonIF Ski Team Skånese72.3p
240Magnus HaglundSnö & Tö Skidklubbse72.3p
242Mattias QvarnströmLekeryd72.2p
242Johan ArnlandÄlvsby IF SKse72.2p
242Gustav PålssonÖstersunds SKse72.2p
242Jonas HägerGöteborgs SKse72.2p
242Allan WahlströmSnö & Tö Skidklubbse72.2p
242Jesper BarreforsGöteborgs SKse72.2p
242Henrik Eric RönnmarkUlricehamns IFse72.2p
249Hans CarlssonVäsby SKse72.1p
249Erik DanielssonSunnansjö IKse72.1p
249Niclas NilssonDPONLY Ski Club72.1p
252Stefan EkmanVästerfärnebo72.0p
253Anders SörenssonMunkedals SOKse71.9p
253Linus WalldenSK Graal71.9p
253Erik GustafssonTäby IS SKse71.9p
253Erik WilhemssonLidköpings VSKse71.9p
253Johan SelanderÖregrunds IKse71.9p
258Henrik WahlbergXC Sthlm Ski Clubse71.8p
258Jonas SjölinSnö & Tö Skidklubbse71.8p
258Jonas WikströmÖstersunds SKse71.8p
258Joachim RonnebackXC Sthlm Ski Clubse71.8p
262Sebastian NilssonIK Sternse71.7p
262Karl HjalmarssonIK Sternse71.7p
262David RanfalkIK Sternse71.7p
262Tobias AndervangHestra IFse71.7p
266Ove HelgeeAlstermo IFse71.6p
266Björn LystedtNacka Värmdö SKse71.6p
266Henric JohanssonFinnskogarnas SKse71.6p
269Alexander JonssonAlvesta SOKse71.5p
269Niklas KorallBoxholm-Ekeby SKse71.5p
271Staffan ThörneHagfors SFse71.4p
271Herman SwärdTidaholm SOK Sisuse71.4p
271Peter ÅhlénNorbergs Ckse71.4p
271Emil AnderssonIF Hallby SOKse71.4p
275Andreas BerntssonGöteborgs SKse71.3p
275Björn JohanssonFilipstads SFse71.3p
275Jonas WestinTeam Walle SK71.3p
278Daniel FredheKarlslunds IF SFse71.2p
278Alfred KällsmyrIK Frykense71.2p
278Erik EngströmTunafors SKse71.2p
281Johan ThalinStorvreta IKse71.1p
281Gustav AflodalOfferdals SKse71.1p
281Linnea JohanssonLager 157se71.1p
281Joel MelkerssonNybro Skise71.1p
281Ida DahlTeam Engcom71.1p
281Christian KleihsIK Trennese71.1p
281Ludwig ÅkestrandBurseryds IFse71.1p
281Jan Larsson LyckholmKopparbergs IFse71.1p
289Kenneth SöderbergApladalens Lk71.0p
289Gustav HedströmÖstersunds SKse71.0p
289Björn AiffHestra IFse71.0p
289Magnus HampIK Sternse71.0p
293Kent AurbakkenFinnskogarnas SKse70.9p
293Jonathan LindbergIFK Mora SKse70.9p
293Olle AnderssonUlricehamns IFse70.9p
293Elias RedmanÖstersunds SKse70.9p
293Johan AlfredssonKarlslunds IF SFse70.9p
298Pontus KarlssonTurebergs IFse70.8p
298Niklas BackåbergASK Växjöse70.8p
298Lina KorsgrenTeam Ramuddense70.8p
298David MusslinderFalköpings AIK SKse70.8p
302Emil SamuelssonDPONLY Ski Club70.6p
303Erik NeroMullsjö SOKse70.5p
304Alfons WedinGarphyttans IFse70.4p
304Andreas BengtssonHestra IFse70.4p
306Göran HammarsonStockholms RKse70.3p
306Jonathan HanssonBurseryds IFse70.3p
306Jan JohanssonLima IFse70.3p
306Karl-filip KöldMedåkers IFse70.3p
306Magnus ErlandssonIFK Helsingborgse70.3p
311Anders BöhlmarkXC Sthlm Ski Clubse70.2p
311Jörgen SörqvistGöteborgs SKse70.2p
311Alexander MelinSundbybergs IKse70.2p
311Edvin SchönTäby IS SKse70.2p
311Matti NäslundXC Sthlm Ski Clubse70.2p
311Anders CarbonnierXC Sthlm Ski Clubse70.2p
317Tobias JohanssonAxa SCse70.1p
317Niclas HanssonBurseryds IFse70.1p
317David HolmXC Sthlm Ski Clubse70.1p
317Emil SvenssonSnö & Tö Skidklubbse70.1p
317Markus LundbladTäby IS SKse70.1p
317Jovan StanojlovicBurseryds IFse70.1p
323Thomas NordmanIK Nocout.sese70.0p
323Märta RosenbergTrillevallens Sportklubbse70.0p
323David LarssonLillhärdals IFse70.0p
323Nils BorinÖstersunds SKse70.0p
323Fabian KarlssonSf30070.0p
323Jonathan FleischerTranemo IFse70.0p
329Mikael SandgrenIFK Mora SKse69.9p
330Patrik NordhFilipstads SFse69.8p
330Viktor SandbergSnö & Tö Skidklubbse69.8p
330Leif EklundIFK Skövde SKse69.8p
330Adam DahlgrenUlricehamns IFse69.8p
330Anja StolpeLager 157se69.8p
330Stellan LindgrenStockholms RKse69.8p
330Kim AnderssonIF Hagen SKse69.8p
330Hugo Pettersson ArwedahlDPONLY Ski Club69.8p
330Fredrik OlssonNorrbärke SK69.8p
339Christer BäckströmIK Aluminiumse69.7p
339Peter SaarikoskiSnö & Tö Skidklubbse69.7p
339Oskar LundbergBorås SKse69.7p
339Leo ErikssonÖstersunds SKse69.7p
339Olle BörjessonVreta Skid o Mkse69.7p
339Alexander LundhHalmstads Skidklubbse69.7p
339Robin LarssonOK Alehofse69.7p
339Anders WesterlundSnö & Tö Skidklubbse69.7p
347Patrik JonssonNorum-Djäkneboda SKse69.6p
347Oliver AngelsiööStorvreta IKse69.6p
347Moa HanssonFalun Borlänge SKse69.6p
347Mårten GeddaIK Sternse69.6p
347Erik WoxlinIK Sternse69.6p
347Andreas IreholmVolvo IFse69.6p
353Henrik UlldahlIK Hakarpspojkarnase69.5p
353Robin GrenholmBrunflo IFse69.5p
353Olov ClausenSnö & Tö Skidklubbse69.5p
356Joel BjörnlingerIK Hakarpspojkarnase69.4p
357Roger HanssonKumla SFse69.3p
357Alexander RosenbaumEds SKse69.3p
359John HarryssonGöteborgs SKse69.2p
359Viktor HanssonBrohyttans IF69.2p
359Simon JonssonIF Hallby SOKse69.2p
359Axel ÅslundÅsarna IKse69.2p
359Klas SöderqvistÄlvdalens IF SKse69.2p
359Jan ÖstlundTeam Walle SK69.2p
359Magnus PerssonIF Thorse69.2p
359Marcus KlangSnö & Tö Skidklubbse69.2p
359Mats LudvigssonSnö & Tö Skidklubbse69.2p
359Simon PerssonStorvreta IKse69.2p
369Joakim OlssonHällbybrunns IFse69.1p
369Simon NyrerödKristinehamns OKse69.1p
369Simon JörgensenStorvreta IKse69.1p
369Sebastian TengbomEksjö SOKse69.1p
373Erik LundellIF Hagen SKse69.0p
373Tommy HedlundTtgu IF69.0p
373Martin SiljegårdHalmstads Skidklubbse69.0p
373Mikael MarkstedtStockholms RKse69.0p
373Axel GunneriussonÖstersunds SKse69.0p
373Tobias WärmeRoslagsbro IFse69.0p
373Jesper HolgerssonIF Hagen SKse69.0p
380Daniel JohanssonKungsäters IFse68.9p
380Filip StrandDomnarvets GOIFse68.9p
380Markus AlmgrenIFK Mora SKse68.9p
380John Andersson GullAB Karl Hedin IF68.9p
380Robin CarlborgHögbo GIFse68.9p
380Mikael AnderssonMalungs IFse68.9p
380Peter HåkanssonASK Växjöse68.9p
380Peter HallbergXC Sthlm Ski Clubse68.9p
388Jonatan StåhlIFK Moras OKse68.8p
388Sebastian SvahnIFK Mora SKse68.8p
388Erik CallmerBjörnstorps IFse68.8p
388Martin VallentinBurseryds IFse68.8p
388Henrik ForsTtgu IF68.8p
393Rasmus HörnfeldtÖstersunds SKse68.7p
393Olof WidenfalkStorvreta IKse68.7p
393Oscar AskerlundHällbybrunns IFse68.7p
393Daniel PåhlstorpIF Ski Team Skånese68.7p
393Gabriel FernstenKarlslunds IF SFse68.7p
398Stefan JanssonStockholms RKse68.6p
399Hg ArvidssonSya SKse68.5p
399Hanna FalkMatfors SKse68.5p
399Moa OlssonFalun Borlänge SKse68.5p
399Jesper NorströmTunafors SKse68.5p
399Martin MännerGöteborgs SKse68.5p
399Vilhelm LernevikIK Hakarpspojkarnase68.5p
405Anders ByströmUddevalla ISse68.4p
405Eskil PetersonBorås GIFse68.4p
407Ragnar CronaGöteborgs SKse68.3p
408Edvin AnderssonLandsbro IF SKse68.1p
408Ludvig AnderbergIFK Mora SKse68.1p
408Niklas AnderssonAxa SCse68.1p
408Jakub CvachIK Sternse68.1p
408Johan AhlbergRyda SKse68.1p
408Björn WennblomXC Sthlm Ski Clubse68.1p
414Andreas NilssonGöteborgs SKse68.0p
414Hjalmar GeddaOK Landehofse68.0p
414Peter GustafssonSnö & Tö Skidklubbse68.0p
417Erwan WeberNacka Värmdö SKse67.9p
417Anders KarlssonDPONLY Ski Club67.9p
419Evelina SettlinHudiksvalls IFse67.8p
419Jenny SolinSollefteå Skidor IFse67.8p
419Johan KastenssonEksjö SOKse67.8p
419Johan Johansson ParkGnosjö FKse67.8p
423Andreas GrahnLandsbro IF SKse67.7p
423Laila KveliLierne ILno67.7p
423Oskar StrömbergHägglunds Ski Team SKse67.7p
423Martin HöibyOK Landehofse67.7p
423Johan LintzénBergnäsets AIKse67.7p
423Björn WinellStorvreta IKse67.7p
423Carl-Henrik NiperFöreningen IKJ Haningese67.7p
430Rasmus PerssonIK Rexse67.6p
430Ronny WedinPumpen SK67.6p
430Josefine SöderqvistStorvreta IKse67.6p
430Jacob BilgravHolte Ski67.6p
430Magnus SvenssonGranbergsdals IFse67.6p
430Tobias SvenssonEksjö SOKse67.6p
430Johan GunnarssonIK Rexse67.6p
437David BergkvistSK Borese67.5p
437Magnus LagerqvistFöreningen IKJ Haningese67.5p
437Hilda LöfSki Team Göhlins67.5p
437Hilda LöfXC Sthlm Ski Clubse67.5p
441Ludvig ÅkvistBorås GIFse67.4p
441Markus ErikssonTeam Swedemount Sports Club67.4p
443Lukas HöibyOK Landehofse67.3p
443Matilda GrahnIFK Mora SKse67.3p
445Krister KvistIFK Helsingborgse67.2p
445Johan FurunäsIFK Mariefredse67.2p
445Antonio CicchettiVästerås Skidklubbse67.2p
445Elin TörnqvistGarphyttans IFse67.2p
445Hugo FryxellTäby IS SKse67.2p
450Svante SundholmNacka Värmdö SKse67.1p
450Johan OlssonIFK Helsingborgse67.1p
450Martin DanklintTranemo IFse67.1p
450Albin BlombergRehns BKse67.1p
450Stefan SundbladStorvreta IKse67.1p
455Kajsa EkenbergUlricehamns IFse67.0p
456Karl StarkVaggeryds SOKse66.9p
456Fredrik WallströmTeam Walle SK66.9p
458Lovisa ModigFalun Borlänge SKse66.8p
458Jonas NilssonSnö & Tö Skidklubbse66.8p
458Jonas ForsnerIK Sternse66.8p
461Per SandströmEds SKse66.7p
461Daniel RickardssonHudiksvalls IFse66.7p
461Erika LavénTäby IS SKse66.7p
461David ErndinNybro Skise66.7p
461Jacob SöderbergLönashults GIFse66.7p
466Bill EngmanKarlslunds IF SFse66.6p
466Ceasar Helmersson-kareldKvarnsvedens GOIF SKse66.6p
466Rickard KjelkenesEkshärads SFse66.6p
469Martin OttossonSkellefteå SKse66.5p
469Mandus AnderssonIK Rexse66.5p
469Daniel EhnRamnäs66.5p
469Johan HellstrandDPONLY Ski Club66.5p
469Johan KlingaSnö & Tö Skidklubbse66.5p
469Rickard UskeTunafors SKse66.5p
469Daniel PalerbroIFK Helsingborgse66.5p
476Frida HallquistÅsarna IKse66.4p
476Emil JohanssonIK Jarl Rättvikse66.4p
476Filip JacobssonGarphyttans IFse66.4p
476Tova AnderssonKrylbo OKse66.4p
476Mikael LindbladAxgatan Runners66.4p
481Fredrik AnderssonHammarby IF SFse66.3p
482Wilma JönssonÖstersunds SKse66.2p
482Joakim CarlssonDPONLY Ski Club66.2p
482Anders SöderlundNacka Värmdö SKse66.2p
482Bujar BunjakuXC Sthlm Ski Clubse66.2p
486Fredrik HelanderTurebergs IFse66.1p
486Per CarlssonIK Sternse66.1p
486Erik NordStorvreta IKse66.1p
486Isak ÅhströmRåda IKse66.1p
486Magnus JonssonBroby GOIFse66.1p
491Kent TigerbergLidköpings VSKse66.0p
491William KarlssonIFK Mora SKse66.0p
491Alma OlssonGarphyttans IFse66.0p
491Patrik LehtonenJomala66.0p
491Julius HållstedtSnö & Tö Skidklubbse66.0p
491Greger OlssonSnö & Tö Skidklubbse66.0p
497Håkan KarlssonGranbergsdals IFse65.9p
497Tommy VikmanBålsta SKse65.9p
497Molly FurunäsIFK Grängesberg SKse65.9p